Stats

Through Week 18
Minimum 9 Rounds

Scoring

Justin Koester
7.75 pts/round
PlayerRoundsAverage
1Justin Koester127.75
2Jim Dawson127.33
3Eric Collins157.20
4Christopher Mueller147.18
5Tom Lulic107.05
6Evan Hosseini107.00
7Paul Baker157.00
8Mike Maday136.96
9John Burnes116.91
10Mitchell Held106.90

Match Play

PlayerWinsRecord
1Christopher Mueller110.786
2Justin Koester90.750
3Eric Collins110.733
4Mike Maday90.692
5Tyler Hornstein90.692
6Jim Dawson80.667
7Paul Baker100.667
8Dave Kelly80.615
9Eric Elliott80.615
10Evan Hosseini60.600

RPI

PlayerSOSRPI
1Christopher Mueller0.5100.579
2Gerald Keraro0.5330.533
3Justin Koester0.4610.533
4Tyler Hornstein0.4790.532
5Craig Pilarski0.5240.532
6Eric Collins0.4640.532
7Brady Falk0.5150.532
8Mitchell Held0.5070.530
9Tom Bombeck0.5380.528
10Jim Dawson0.4800.527

Low Gross

PlayerCourseGross
1No OpponentFront0
2No OpponentFront0
3No OpponentBack0
4Mark SheplerBack19
5Mike MadayBack19
6Brady FalkBack20
7Christopher MuellerBack20
8David JohnsonBack21
9Dave ReidyBack22
10Joe FehnBack22

Low Net

PlayerCourseNet
1No OpponentFront0
2No OpponentFront0
3No OpponentBack0
4Mark SheplerBack17
5Mike MadayBack17
6Paul BakerBack18
7Don VarnerBack18
8Eric CollinsBack19
9David JohnsonBack19
10Christopher MuellerBack19

Most Improved

PlayerAvg GrossImprovement
1Darrin Dickerson50.8-14.87
2John Burnes48.9-13.82
3Tom Leisen52.7 -7.43
4Steve Roddy47.7 -7.02
5Craig Pilarski58.9 -5.84
6Eric Collins42.0 -5.73
7Jon Werder46.5 -5.73
8Paul Baker46.1 -5.09
9Dave Reidy41.8 -4.83
10Jason Laughlin45.4 -4.26
*To qualify for Low Net, player must have established handicap - 10 or more rounds played.